Sablaze Biography

Background information
Birth name: Eze Samuel onyebuchi
Stage Or Nickname: Sablaze
Born Date: 25 sept 1997
Genres: Hip hop
Occupation(s): Artist
Years active: 2years
Labels: Nest of fame records nfr
School Background: Vesture of glory sch Lagos
Life And Career
Journey So far (Brief): Not been easy but Gods grace has been awesome
Booking Contact(s)
Phone: +2349052958129
Email: sameze691@gmail.com
Address: Lekki ajah lagos
Greenville estate
Lekki Lagos
Social(s) Media Handle
Facebook: Hitz nfr sab laze
Twitter: Iamsablaze
Instagram: Sablazenfr
Personal
Your Category: Artist