Rsdm King Zekhan Biography

Background information
Birth name: 4/1/2000
Stage Or Nickname: RSDM KING ZEKHAN
Born Date: 4/1/2000
Genres: R&B & HIP-HOP
Occupation(s): ARTIST
Years active: 4 YEARS
Labels: KZK RECORDS
School Background: ABTI INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
Life And Career
Journey So far (Brief): WIN AREWA UPCOMING ARTIST AWARD
Booking Contact(s)
Phone: 0703773220
Email: Kingzekhan@gmail.com
Address: no. 27 Dogirei jimeta
no. 27 Dogirei
YOLA adamawa
Nigeria
Social(s) Media Handle
Facebook: rsdm king zekhan
Twitter: KINGRSDM
Instagram: king_zekhan
Personal
Your Category: Artists