Reminiscent Tyga Biography

Background information
Birth name: Eleyinmi Odunayo Adekoya
Stage Or Nickname: Reminiscent tyga
Born Date: 06/12/1999
Genres: Afro pop
Occupation(s): students
Years active: 2016
Labels: Africa Boy Music Entertainment
School Background: student of adeyemi college of education
Life And Career
Journey So far (Brief): well..
firstly I have to thank god what he have done…am a multi talented person.. so many talents that god gave me.. am also a graphic designer…I love music.coz I know music is the only way for me to fame.. that’s why I stay focused. never relent..
I started this music career in 2016…..
I released my first track in April 2107..(Hustle boy)
from there street now know me till now
Booking Contact(s)
Phone: 08167093954
Email: reminiscenttyga@gmail.com
Address: c/9 ogo street arigidi akoko,ondo state
arigidi Ondo state,arigidi akoko,Nigerian
Nigeria
Social(s) Media Handle
Facebook: Reminiscent Tyga
Twitter: @iam_reminiscent
Instagram: @reminiscent_tyga_official
Personal
Your Category: Deejay