Gentlesoul Biography

Background information
Birth name: adewale lawal
Stage Or Nickname: gentlesoul
Born Date: 1997
Genres: Male
Occupation(s): entertainer
Years active: 2018
Labels: unsigned
School Background: Ibadan city polytechnic
Life And Career
Journey So far (Brief): gentlesoul started the music officially in 2015 and has recorded a lot of songs like bamijo, money, iyawo, Blackgirlskinnie etc
gentlesoul is still an unsigned artiste and he is doing great in the music industry.
Booking Contact(s)
Phone: 08130508331
Email: adewalelawal90@gmail.com
Address: plot 9 Alaba layout, Muslim Ibadan, Nigeria
Social(s) Media Handle
Facebook: www.facebook.com/Lord Gentlesoul
Twitter: www.twitter.com/@LordGentlesoul
Instagram: www.instagram.com/Lord Gentlesoul
Personal
Your Category: Artist
Promoted Track
No Track