Dj Tennie Biography

Background information
Birth name: Taiwo Ahmed
Stage Or Nickname: Dj Tennie
Born Date: 03/06/1995
Genres: Male
Occupation(s): Student
Years active: 2012
Labels: Non
School Background: Graduate
Life And Career
Journey So far (Brief): I started the work of DJ in d year 2009 when I was in secondary school
I went through a lot before I can be my self boss
Thank God for who I am today
Booking Contact(s)
Phone: 07065421075
Email: tennyboya@gmail.com
Address: Pako igboora
Nigeria
Social(s) Media Handle
Facebook: Et’z DjTennie
Twitter: Tennyboya
Instagram: Etz_djtennie
Personal
Your Category: Deejay